Taufeintrag Niklaus Leuenberger

Niklaus LEUENBERGERAge: 38 years16151653

Name
Niklaus LEUENBERGER
Birth July 17, 1615 29
Alias
Claus //
yes

Birth of a sisterAnna LEUENBERGER
November 16, 1617 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterEve LEUENBERGER
April 25, 1619 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter LEUENBERGER
May 19, 1622 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter LEUENBERGER
October 4, 1624 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterElsbeth LEUENBERGER
February 12, 1626 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna LEUENBERGER
April 19, 1629 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterVerena LEUENBERGER
December 5, 1631 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherAlexander LEUENBERGER
August 24, 1634 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter LEUENBERGER
April 3, 1636 (Age 20 years)
MarriageKatharina ÄSCHLIMANNView this family
May 26, 1639 (Age 23 years)

MarriageEva STUCKIView this family
about 1642 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Katharina LEUENBERGER
March 2, 1643 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Hans Ulrich LEUENBERGER
January 25, 1645 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elsbeth LEUENBERGER
February 28, 1646 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonHans Ulrich LEUENBERGER
March 24, 1646 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Niklaus LEUENBERGER
March 10, 1649 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Peter LEUENBERGER
January 8, 1653 (Age 37 years)
Residence
/is/htdocs/wp12229897_Y490UDK7JI/www/webtrees/includes/session.php:193 /is/htdocs/wp12229897_Y490UDK7JI/www/webtrees/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated #0 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 ErrorException("/is/htdocs/wp12229897_Y490UDK7JI/www/webtrees/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated") #1 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 include() #2 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:301 Composer\Autoload\includeFile('/is/htdocs/wp12229897_Y490UDK7…') #3 unknown:unknown loadClass('Michelf\\MarkdownExtra') #4 /app/Filter.php:152 spl_autoload_call('Michelf\\MarkdownExtra') #5 /app/Filter.php:121 markdown('Schönholz') #6 /app/Module/CensusAssistantModule.php:352 formatText('Schönholz', [Tree]) #7 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:91 formatCensusNote([Note N0033@2]) #8 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:165 printNoteRecord('Schönholz', 1, '0 @N0033@ NOTE Schönholz', false) #9 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrintFacts.php:485 printFactNotes('1 RESI 2 PLAC Rüderswil 2 NOT…', 2) #10 /app/Module/IndividualFactsTabModule.php:152 printFact([Fact 636c86ec3a70d5564099807d5ced169e@I382], [Individual I382@2]) #11 /individual.php:227 getTabContent()
This page has been viewed 2129 times.