Ulrich HESSAge: 73 years16941767

Name
Ulrich HESS
Birth October 20, 1694 31 20

Alias
Ulli //
yes

Christening October 22, 1694 (Age 2 days)
MarriageVerena ULLMANNView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherSamuel HESS
June 6, 1697 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherChristian HESS
December 31, 1699 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherMathys HESS
June 17, 1703 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna HESS
May 29, 1706 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a brotherWilhelm HESS
January 29, 1709 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a brotherOswald HESS
October 1711 (Age 16 years)

Residence
Shared note: Schweinbrunnen
Christening of a brotherOswald HESS
October 4, 1711 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara HESS
October 15, 1711 (Age 16 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Ulrich HESS
May 28, 1724 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonUlrich HESS
May 28, 1724 (Age 29 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Christening of a sonUlrich HESS
May 28, 1724 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Ulrich HESS
August 19, 1725 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonUlrich HESS
August 19, 1725 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherAnna MAY
June 10, 1728 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Christian HESS
July 25, 1728 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherUlrich HESS
1745 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childChristian HESSElsbeth SOMMERView this family
February 22, 1754 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childUlrich HESSBarbara LOOSLIView this family
January 3, 1757 (Age 62 years)

Shared note: oo auch 02.07.1762
Death of a brotherChristian HESS
January 17, 1757 (Age 62 years)

Death of a brotherMathys HESS
August 24, 1761 (Age 66 years)

Death of a brotherSamuel HESS
1766 (Age 71 years)

Death December 3, 1767 (Age 73 years)

Religion
RF.
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 28, 1688
11 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
Family with Verena ULLMANN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
15 months
son
3 years
son

Residence

Schweinbrunnen