Ulrich HESSAge: 60 years17231783

Name
Ulrich HESS
Birth January 1, 1723 25

Alias
Ulli //
yes

Birth of a brotherMatheus HESS
December 10, 1724 (Age 23 months)

Birth of a sisterAnna HESS
December 8, 1726 (Age 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna MAY
June 10, 1728 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterMarie HESS
May 18, 1730 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterElsbeth HESS
October 16, 1732 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a sisterBarbara HESS
November 25, 1734 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a sisterVerena HESS
October 1, 1744 (Age 21 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherUlrich HESS
1745 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a brotherSamuel HESS
September 28, 1747 (Age 24 years)

Death of a brotherSamuel HESS
1748 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherSamuel HESS
1766 (Age 43 years)

Death of a sisterVerena HESS
June 29, 1777 (Age 54 years)

Death August 10, 1783 (Age 60 years)

Religion
RF.
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 28, 1721
21 months
himself
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
10 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother