Ulrich HESSAge: 0 days17241724

Name
Ulrich HESS
Birth May 28, 1724 29 20

Alias
Uli //
yes

Christening May 28, 1724 (on the date of death)

Death May 28, 1724

Cause of death: Totgeburt
Religion
RF.
yes